100 duer Compak Sporting, Gamebore Cup, 11.03 - Moss og Omegn J.F.F
11. mars 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 59
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Alexander Palmgren |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V65 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Bård Thuve |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Daniel Disenbroen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Daniel Thorkildsen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Fredrik Ljunggren |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Gro Stene |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
B |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
J |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Weel |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Team Hagleskyting |
B |
Lene Storbæk |
Østlandske S.S. |
K |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
B |
Markus Larsson |
Sverige |
A |
Martin Andersson |
Sverige |
A |
Mattis Stenstrøm |
Sverige |
A |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Pål Gundersen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
K |
Roger Disenbroen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
Simen Torgersen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Tarald Huse |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Siljan S.S. |
A |
Tor Solberg |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
|