Beretta Norgescup Sokna søndag - Sokna J.F.F
4. juni 2017

Oppdatert: 04.06.2017 kl 16:45

Resultater klassedelt


Klasse A
1. Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F
6888888887866Sum: 97
2. Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
8788888888864Sum: 97
3. Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F
6868888888866Sum: 96
4. Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F
7888886788866Sum: 96
5. Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F
7788788887866Sum: 96
6. Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F
7878887888865Sum: 96
7. Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F
8878888888755Sum: 96
8. Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F
8886787888766Sum: 95
9. Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F
8778886778866Sum: 94
10. Magnus Darbo
Buskeruds J.F.F
8878887888736Sum: 94
11. Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L
8767888788865Sum: 94
12. Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F
6888875878866Sum: 93
13. Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F
8786877878865Sum: 93
14. Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F
8888866877865Sum: 93
15. Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F
8887883888846Sum: 92
16. Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F
5788887887846Sum: 92
17. Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F
5888786888855Sum: 92
18. Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L
6677878886866Sum: 91
19. Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F
8678775888766Sum: 91
20. Hans Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F
8865858888856Sum: 91
21. Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F
7787886876865Sum: 91
22. Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
6886885867866Sum: 90
23. Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F
8865787888854Sum: 90
24. Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F
6776848878866Sum: 89
25. Øivin Berstad
Brandval J.F.F
7788774888656Sum: 89
26. Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F
7866678888845Sum: 89
27. Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.K.
7776786888854Sum: 89
28. Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F
6688687786765Sum: 88
29. Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S.
5877883778865Sum: 87
30. Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F
6875787778755Sum: 87
31. Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
6486785788766Sum: 86
32. Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F
4878877685756Sum: 86
33. Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F
7576857888854Sum: 86
34. Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F
6777776748855Sum: 84
35. Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F
6855887787861Sum: 84
36. Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F
3687784888744Sum: 82
37. Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F
5865866687565Sum: 81
38. Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
6676778775843Sum: 81
39. Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F
0886882877765Sum: 80
40. Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F
5774675688744Sum: 78
41. Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F
6555772688851Sum: 73
42. Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F
4771886843853Sum: 72

Klasse B
1. Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F
8887786887866Sum: 95
2. Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F
7886778788745Sum: 90
3. Martin Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F
7686877887863Sum: 89
4. Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F
7784778877864Sum: 88
5. Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F
5686877888854Sum: 88
6. Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F
5788886786854Sum: 88
7. Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
6787868876854Sum: 88
8. Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F
3784888786866Sum: 87
9. Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F
8477785787865Sum: 87
10. Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
5888864876865Sum: 87
11. Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F
7778785866864Sum: 87
12. Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F
6757886887854Sum: 87
13. Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.S.S.K
6888586767835Sum: 85
14. Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S.
5677887867654Sum: 84
15. Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F
6884784857864Sum: 83
16. Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F
6776687877842Sum: 83
17. Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F
4577874887764Sum: 82
18. Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F
6688885836763Sum: 82
19. Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S.
6775886785663Sum: 82
20. Eirik Myhre
Andebu J.F.F
3885767858762Sum: 80
21. Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
6666675686863Sum: 79
22. Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F
6767656786753Sum: 79
23. Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F
4486884765855Sum: 78
24. Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F
6674756788633Sum: 76
25. Håkon Østby
Ringerike J.F.F
6667683566736Sum: 75
26. Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F
4755854766854Sum: 74
27. Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F
6856663654764Sum: 72
28. Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F
4765674727645Sum: 70
29. Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F
6645544588734Sum: 69
30. Stian Brokerud
Gran J.F.F
3664865477733Sum: 69
31. Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
4664545388744Sum: 68
32. Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F
7237573687642Sum: 67
33. Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F
1764663758544Sum: 66
34. Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K
7638474656442Sum: 66
35. Bjørn Veien
Ådal J.F.F
6546347364742Sum: 61
36. Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F
5427732358633Sum: 58
37. Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F
3026244374612Sum: 44

Klasse C
1. Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F
7776587867853Sum: 84
2. Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F
4685666886865Sum: 82
3. Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F
4684855785823Sum: 73
4. Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F
7767558664831Sum: 73
5. Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
8455474766844Sum: 72
6. Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F
8563574676744Sum: 72
7. Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F
6266765886543Sum: 72
8. Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F
5344676778734Sum: 71
9. Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
2635877755862Sum: 71
10. John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F
5465466685663Sum: 70
11. Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F
3675754478742Sum: 69
12. Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
7734474573832Sum: 64
13. Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
3467774825730Sum: 63
14. Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F
3427345555444Sum: 55
15. Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F
3625662647440Sum: 55
16. Fredrik Sørbø
Sande J.F.F
1620455654544Sum: 51
17. Per-Arnfinn Brekke
Sokna J.F.F
4523433566522Sum: 50
18. Christian Nielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
3352461474812Sum: 50

Klasse D1
1. Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F
3868777888814Sum: 83
2. Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F
6555786677632Sum: 73
3. Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K
3667481556726Sum: 66
4. Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F
3573881755652Sum: 65
5. Fredrik Åsen
Sokna J.F.F
3356247454731Sum: 54
6. Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F
0432744540132Sum: 39

Klasse D2
1. Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F
8877888888836Sum: 95
2. Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F
8878785886765Sum: 91
3. Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F
7777876866655Sum: 85
4. Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F
3768886885843Sum: 82
5. Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F
7456765486844Sum: 74
6. Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F
6555646877752Sum: 73

Klasse E1
1. Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F
8787775886864Sum: 89
2. Øyvind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F
5667744786836Sum: 77
3. Momcilo Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F
2585776565632Sum: 67
4. Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
5261865867651Sum: 66
5. Terje Myrvold
Gran J.F.F
2547553665730Sum: 58

Klasse E2
1. Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F
5758868868741Sum: 81
2. Tom Sørensen
Asker J.F.F
8848865577833Sum: 80
3. Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F
5853756868761Sum: 75
4. Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F
4468574886532Sum: 70
5. Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F
4475685832753Sum: 67

Klasse F
1. Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L
5756548786724Sum: 74
2. Mari Nomme
Hedrum J.F.L
6627677576644Sum: 73
3. Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F
7756552678733Sum: 71
4. Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
5555433685824Sum: 63
5. Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ådal J.F.F
2325465585821Sum: 56
6. Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F
5114424486661Sum: 52
7. Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S.
2356524635630Sum: 50
8. Kate Skar
Buskeruds J.F.F
5144326715533Sum: 49
9. Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F
2643343434443Sum: 47
10. Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F
3004124555622Sum: 39

Klasse F1
1. Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F
8664787867856Sum: 86
2. Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F
6678767773834Sum: 79
3. Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F
2834655887523Sum: 66

LEIRDUE.NET