3. juni 2017
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Fredrik Åsen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:10
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
2 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Mari Nomme |
Hedrum J.F.L |
F |
6 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Bjørn Veien |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kristian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Knut Haarberg |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Rune Wischmann |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Tom Beier Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Finn Jensen |
Nordstrand J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
5 |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Tor A. Stensrud |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
| Lag 13 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Sindre Grønvold |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 14 | Kl: 11:10
|
1 |
Arild Johannesen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Tellef Tveide |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
4 |
Thorleif Hole |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
6 |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
| Lag 15 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Marius Christensen |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Lars Kristian Hagen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Cathrine Nordhov |
Skien J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Øivin Berstad |
Brandval J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 16 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Lars Klev |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 17 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
6 |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 18 | Kl: 11:50
|
1 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 19 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Momcilo Stanisic |
Oslo J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 20 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 |
5 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 21 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Bjørn Erik Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tore Brovold |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Jan Tore Dammen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 22 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
5 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 23 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 24 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 25 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Mattis Kjeldstad |
Trysil J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 26 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
A |
3 |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F |
| Lag 27 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Stian Hval Frydenheim |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Mads Hoen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 28 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Per-Arnfinn Brekke |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Cecilie Steensen |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Christer Schikora |
Siljan J.F.F |
C |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 29 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 30 | Kl: 13:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|