Beretta Norgescup Sokna lørdag - Sokna J.F.F
3. juni 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 148
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
Arild Johannesen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Erik Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Veien |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Cathrine Nordhov |
Skien J.F.F |
F |
Cecilie Steensen |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
Christer Schikora |
Siljan J.F.F |
C |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Finn Jensen |
Nordstrand J.F.F |
E2 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Åsen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
A |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Jan Tore Dammen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Haarberg |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Kristian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Kristian Hagen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
D2 |
Lars Klev |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Mads Hoen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
Mari Nomme |
Hedrum J.F.L |
F |
Marius Christensen |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Mattis Kjeldstad |
Trysil J.F.F |
D2 |
Momcilo Stanisic |
Oslo J.F.F |
E1 |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 |
Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per-Arnfinn Brekke |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Rune Wischmann |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Sindre Grønvold |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Stian Hval Frydenheim |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Tellef Tveide |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thorleif Hole |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Beier Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tor A. Stensrud |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Tore Brovold |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Øivin Berstad |
Brandval J.F.F |
A |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
|