Klasse A |
| 1. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Arild Grytten Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 3. | Leif Henry Klokset Råde J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 5. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 25 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| 7. | Jan Bålerud Grasåsen S.S. | 25 | 17 | 19 | 25 | Sum: 86 |
| 8. | Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 9. | Bjørnar Ridderhaugen Nordre Land J.S.K | 19 | 20 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| 10. | Knut Nordli (ingen klubb) | 20 | 24 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 11. | Klas Inge Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 84 |
| 12. | Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| 13. | Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 16 | Sum: 82 |
| 14. | Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 17 | 21 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 80 |
| 15. | Tom Westby (ingen klubb) | 23 | 20 | 15 | 21 | Sum: 79 |
| 16. | John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 79 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Loyd Petter Mandelid Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 25 | 22 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Morten Hansen Åsnes J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| 3. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 4. | Ole Andreas Johansen (ingen klubb) | 13 | 20 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 68 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Tom Andre Storbråten Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 2. | Tor Arne Evjebråten Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| 3. | Klas-Andre Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 14 | 24 | Sum: 79 |
| 4. | Helge Alfinn Østlie (ingen klubb) | 18 | 19 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| 5. | Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 15 | Sum: 74 |
| 6. | Ole Martin Evjebråten Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 13 | 13 | 17 | Sum: 64 |
| 7. | Christian Ekstrøm Romerike S.S.K | 20 | 15 | 17 | 11 | Sum: 63 |
| 8. | Terje Erik Karlsen Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 14 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 61 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Asbjørn Kagnes (ingen klubb) | 17 | 17 | 19 | 12 | Sum: 65 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| 2. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 16 | 13 | 24 | Sum: 76 |
| 3. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 7 | 17 | Sum: 60 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 24 | 16 | Sum: 81 |
| 2. | Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 14 | 21 | Sum: 74 |
| 3. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 73 |
| 4. | Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 13 | 13 | Sum: 66 |
| 5. | Veronica Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 14 | 17 | Sum: 63 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Joar Glomsvoll Tynset J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 3. | Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 24 | 18 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
| 5. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 24 | 20 | 16 | 24 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| 2. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 86 |
| 3. | Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 16 | Sum: 82 |
| 4. | Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 5. | Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 6. | Jon Are Sæther Åsnes J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
| 7. | Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 15 | 18 | Sum: 70 |
| 8. | Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | Sum: 64 |
| 9. | Rolf Tore Berntsen Biri J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 10 | 13 | Sum: 63 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Åge Almestrand (ingen klubb) | 19 | 19 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| 2. | Per Bunes Romerike S.S.K | 11 | 21 | 16 | 15 | Sum: 63 |