|
100 skudds L.K.Kval - Zoli GP - Løiten S.S.
1. mai 2017
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Tor Arne Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Cathrine Nordhov |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 4 |
Arild Grytten |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
A | 5 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Loyd Petter Mandelid |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
B | 2 |
Morten Hansen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 3 |
Veronica Gulbrandsen |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 4 |
Helge Østlie |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Arild Johansen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
A | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 2 |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Knut Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 5 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Jan-Ove Humlevåg |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
V50 | 2 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Klas-Andre Elisenberg |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Nils Rune Eira |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Christian Ekstrøm |
Romerike S.K. |
C | 2 |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A | 3 |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 4 |
Raymond Price |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Olav Knai |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 2 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten S.S. |
A | 3 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 | 4 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Asbjørn Kagnes |
(ingen klubb) |
Jm | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Tom Westby |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 2 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Ole Martin Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Claus Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A | 2 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Toten S.S.K |
V60 | 3 |
Jon Are Sæther |
Åsnes J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Åge Almestrand |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 2 |
Ole Andreas Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 3 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten S.S. |
B | 2 |
Jan Bålerud |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 3 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 | 4 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Joar Glomsvoll |
Tynset J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Tom Andre Storbråten |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 4 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 | 2 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Per Bunes |
Romerike S.K. |
V70 | 4 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
|
|
|
|