Klasse A |
| Ole Johan Sæternes Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Leif Henry Klokset Råde J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Frode Bjervamoen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen Sannidal Trap | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 20 | 23 | Sum: 43 |
Klasse B |
| Peter Fåland Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Simen Randem Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 20 | Sum: 44 |
| Christoffer Eidstø Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 18 | Sum: 42 |
| Roy Gunnar Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 17 | 22 | Sum: 39 |
Klasse C |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 25 | 22 | Sum: 47 |
| Ivar Andre Tors Skien J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Tommy Grønlie Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse J |
| Erik Ølmheim Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
Klasse K1 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 20 | 25 | Sum: 45 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Monica Skår Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 18 | Sum: 38 |
| Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
| Solveig Walaker Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 17 | Sum: 36 |
| Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 15 | 17 | Sum: 32 |
Klasse K2 |
| Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 24 | Sum: 44 |
| Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 20 | 21 | Sum: 41 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 17 | Sum: 38 |
| Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 15 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse U |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 25 | Sum: 47 |
| Sander Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Kristian Ruud Nøkleby Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Torstein Krok Kvam S.S.K | 12 | 13 | Sum: 25 |
Klasse V50 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Knut Erik Skjolden Tvedestrand J.F.F | 25 | 22 | Sum: 47 |
| Kurt Solvik Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Morten Berg Romerike S.S.K | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Jarle Fossdal Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 24 | Sum: 43 |
| Jan-Ove Humlevåg Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
Klasse V60 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Kurt-Reidar Holte Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Bjarne Jødahl Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Per Arne Benjaminsen Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 19 | Sum: 41 |
| Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 17 | Sum: 39 |
Klasse V70 |
| Vidar Tors Skien J.F.F | 19 | 24 | Sum: 43 |
| Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 18 | 23 | Sum: 41 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
| Finn Rønnild (ingen klubb) | 21 | 18 | Sum: 39 |