Jakt & Friluft Grand Prix - Dag 1 - Sannidal Trap
3. juni 2017

Oppdatert: 05.06.2017 kl 19:15

Resultater klassedelt


Klasse A
1. Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F
23252525Sum: 98
2. Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F
25242425Sum: 98
3. Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F
24242425Sum: 97
4. Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F
25242424Sum: 97
5. Hartly Brummenæs
Songdalen L.K.
23242425Sum: 96
6. Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F
23242524Sum: 96
7. Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K
24252125Sum: 95
8. John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F
25232324Sum: 95
9. Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap
24242423Sum: 95
10. Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F
24232323Sum: 93
11. Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K
22212325Sum: 91

Klasse B
1. Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
23232324Sum: 93
2. Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F
22232124Sum: 90
3. Jostein Isaksen
Skien J.F.F
24212119Sum: 85

Klasse C
1. Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
22222023Sum: 87
2. Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap
25222020Sum: 87
3. Jonas Gjernes
Sannidal Trap
22211920Sum: 82
4. Ivar Andre Tors
Skien J.F.F
19232016Sum: 78

Klasse J
1. Erik Gurholt
Skien J.F.F
25252425Sum: 99
2. Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K
25252524Sum: 99
3. Sondre Bang Grimestad
Songdalen L.K.
23222321Sum: 89
4. Jonatan L Bjorland
Songdalen L.K.
Sum: 0

Klasse K1
1. Sally Jane Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K
24232425Sum: 96
2. Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F
23202222Sum: 87
3. Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F
21172122Sum: 81

Klasse K2
1. Veronica Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F
19221419Sum: 74

Klasse U
1. Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F
23232525Sum: 96

Klasse V50
1. Øyvind Syvertsen
Nome P.K.
23252424Sum: 96
2. Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
25242520Sum: 94
3. Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F
23222325Sum: 93
4. Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K.
24232421Sum: 92
5. Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K.
22232224Sum: 91
6. Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Kvam S.S.K
19212323Sum: 86
7. Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
21192123Sum: 84

Klasse V60
1. Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K
23252225Sum: 95
2. Harald Flaen
Songdalen L.K.
24232424Sum: 95
3. Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F
23252423Sum: 95
4. Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap
25232224Sum: 94
5. Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K
23232124Sum: 91
6. Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F
23242123Sum: 91
7. Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F
22232422Sum: 91
8. John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F
21252321Sum: 90
9. Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F
20232123Sum: 87
10. Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F
22202319Sum: 84
11. Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F
20192318Sum: 80

Klasse V70
1. Thorfinn Eskild
Tvedestrand J.F.F
20242024Sum: 88
2. Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F
21182018Sum: 77

Skrevet ut fra WWW.LEIRDUE.NET