11. juni 2016
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Grefslie |
Romerike S.K. |
A |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
K2 |
Arild Anderson |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Audun Aamodt |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V50 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 |
Filip Rasmussen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
J |
Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 |
Herman Halvorsrød |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
Jørn Vidar Sukke |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Kari Taraldrud |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Lars Rino Heyerdahl |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C |
Leif Bjerkland |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Mathea Synnøve Johansson |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
U |
Monica Silje Stensrud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Oddbjørn Onsaker |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Per Åge Lindstad |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 |
Rachelle Wolff |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
K2 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V50 |
René Gangestad |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Rikke Alina Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tore Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Tore Pettersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Trond Magne Underdal Loktu |
(ingen klubb) |
B |