Klasse A |
| Panagiotis Kalogerakis Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| Morten Pedersen Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Knut Nordli Kvam S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Jan Bålerud Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Hans Bilben Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Jan-Robert Korsveien Romerike S.S.K | 25 | 25 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Robert Jensvoll Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Thomas Hansen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 25 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| Bjørnar Ridderhaugen Nordre Land J.S.K | 19 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Åmot J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 16 | 24 | Sum: 80 |
Klasse B |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| Trond Magne Underdal Loktu Råde J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Bård Thuve Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 20 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse C |
| Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Mads Gjevert Pettersen Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse J |
| Erik Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll Kvam S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| Preben Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
Klasse K1 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Bianca Nymo Andersen Skien J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Stine Tidemandsen Kvam S.S.K | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse K2 |
| Rachelle Wolff Råde J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Ragnhild Milsteinhaugen Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Lill Johansen Kvam S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 19 | 16 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 17 | 19 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
| Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
| Solveig Walaker Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 21 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 76 |
Klasse U |
| Susanne Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse V50 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Nome P.K. | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| Morten Grefslie Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Sven Erik Heimdal Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Glenn Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen (ingen klubb) | 25 | 22 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse V60 |
| Thor-Anders Gjulem Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Tor Hernæs Romerike S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 90 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse V70 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Tore H. Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 77 |