NM Leirduesti - Kroken J.F.F
9. til 13. juli 2024

Deltakerliste

Sum antall deltakere: 131
Navn Klubb Klasse
Abraham Jostein Nesland Kroken J.F.F A
Alexander Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden D2
Alexander Gulbrandsen (ingen klubb) D1
Amund Slaastad Godtlund Eidskog J.F.F D1
Anette Storeskar Eidskog J.F.F A
Anja Dramstad Løiten J.F.F A
Anne-Sofie Bentengen Udnes J.F.F D2
Arild Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden B
Arild Johansen Skåla J.F.F C
Arne Alexander Laberg Målselv J.F.F C
Arve Melby Verdal J.F.F E1
Arvid Haugen Surnadal J.F.F E2
Asbjørn Koller Jevnaker J.F.F A
Balder Hole Jæren J.F.L D2
Bastian Stensland Lobekk Jæren J.F.L D1
Bjørn Aaland Kongsvinger J.F.F E1
Bjørn Trydal Øvre Rendal J.S.K A
Bjørnar Lundhaug Rælingen J.F.F C
Bjørnar Melby Verdal J.F.F A
Brede Ensrud Løiten J.F.F A
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss Buskeruds J.F.F A
Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F E2
Eirik Asphol Stivold Surnadal J.F.F B
Else-May Botten Skåla J.F.F F
Espen Knutsen Tvedestrand J.F.F C
Fabian Persson Eidskog J.F.F D1
Gard Solberg Kroken J.F.F E1
Gaute Gravdahl Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. E2
Geir Skårsmoen Tynset J.F.F B
Geir Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F C
Glenn Robert Elverhøy Eidsberg J.F.F B
Gunstein Aurebekk Songdalen J.F.F C
Hannah-Anette Flekstad Sokna J.F.F F
Hans Kåre Røysland Sandefjord J.F.F A
Harald Ausland Jæren J.F.L B
Helge Østlie Nord-Odal J.F.F B
Henning Haugen Andebu J.F.F B
Henning Løkken Alvdal J.F.F B
Henning Solem Sandefjord J.F.F E1
Håkon Kveum Sel J.F.F A
Håvard Thoresen Ådal J.F.F D2
Imre Hole Jæren J.F.L D2
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå Skogen J.S.K A
Isabell Jansen Myhre Nord-Odal J.F.F F
Ivan K Kleven Sulitjelma J.F.F B
Jan Christian Thoresen Ådal J.F.F A
Jan Thore Nalum Brunlanes J.F.F A
Jarle Mellemsæther Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden B
Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F E2
Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F E1
Johnny G Vågen Skåla J.F.F C
Johnny Skoglund Kroken J.F.F A
Jon Isak Moe Nesland Kroken J.F.F D2
Jon Thommesen Skien J.F.F B
Jostein Bråthen Eidskog J.F.F A
Jostein Sunde Jæren J.F.L C
Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden D2
Kai Arne Skreden Fron J.F.F C
Karl Mo Vestre Slidre J.F.L C
Kasper Slettan Tynset J.F.F B
Ken-Are Olafsen Fron J.F.F B
Kenneth Lilleødegård Tvedestrand J.F.F A
Kjell Eirik Slaastad Eidskog J.F.F B
Klaus Andre Godtland Tynset J.F.F C
Knut Andre Holøien Eidskog J.F.F A
Kristian Ingvar Raaen Ål J.F.F C
Kristian Norgaard Berglund Blaker J.F.F B
Kurt Solvik Songdalen J.F.F C
Lars-Ivar Græsli Tynset J.F.F E1
Leif Arild Fjellheim Karmøy J.F.N.F E1
Lene Storbæk Trysil J.F.F B
Linus Rudberg Eidskog J.F.F D1
Ludvig Løvall Brunlanes J.F.F C
Malene Nygaard Kroken J.F.F B
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth Tynset J.F.F B
Martin Grimsland Tvedestrand J.F.F A
Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson Jæren J.F.L B
Merethe K Hansen Buskeruds J.F.F F
Morten Andersen Tynset J.F.F B
Morten Kjelaas Trondheim J.F.F B
Morten Larsen Sannidal J.F.F B
Mortén Resell Tynset J.F.F A
Odin Kvernmo Eidskog J.F.F D1
Ola Stivold Surnadal J.F.F B
Olav Resellhagen Bergersen Eidskog J.F.F D1
Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden C
Ole Furu Sunndal J.F.F E1
Per Kristian Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden E1
Per Østigård Tynset J.F.F E2
Petter Martinsen Stange J.F.F A
Pål Roy Rolland Songdalen J.F.F E1
Pål-Oskar Guttormsen Målselv J.F.F C
Pål Sidhu Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. C
Roar Bakkane Brunlanes J.F.F B
Roger Granli Stange J.F.F A
Roger Trøftmoen Nord-Odal J.F.F C
Rolf Aune Orkla J.F.F A
Ronny Hokåsmoen Løiten J.F.F A
Rune Dalsjø Eidskog J.F.F A
Rune Furuseth Ål J.F.F C
Rune Gulbrandsen Telemark J.F.F C
Rune Olsen Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. E1
Severin Larsen Stange J.F.F A
Sigurd Magnor Strand Surnadal J.F.F E1
Silje Merete Vidme Ål J.F.F F
Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog J.F.F A
Siri Iren Obrestad Jæren J.F.L F
Siv Haugland Kroken J.F.F F
Stefan Vågseter Skåla J.F.F B
Stian Eikåsen Jæren J.F.L B
Stig Nesseth Tynset J.F.F E1
Svein Henriksen Sunndal J.F.F E1
Terje G. Fjeld Blaker J.F.F E1
Thomas Skogli Hagen Nord-Odal J.F.F C
Thomas Bjørkås Løiten J.F.F B
Thomas Lien Vindafjord J.F.L A
Thomas Skårsmoen Tynset J.F.F A
Thor Andre Basmoen Skåla J.F.F C
Tommy Jakobsen Grimstad J.F.F E2
Tone Håland Jæren J.F.L F
Tonnie Stensland Jæren J.F.L F
Tore Håkonsrud Buskeruds J.F.F A
Torger Bråten Norberg Trondheim J.F.F B
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk Songdalen J.F.F D2
Ulf Boger Målselv J.F.F E1
Vegar Kveum Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F B
Vetle Ingebretsen Aanensen Songdalen J.F.F D2
Vibecke Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F F
Viggo Sandbakken Eidskog J.F.F E1
William Mobekk Skoglund Kroken J.F.F D2
Øyvind Syvertsen Nome J.F.F E1


Skrevet ut fra LEIRDUE.NET